China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central and Western District, Queensway 88, Pacific Place
HK$90,000 / month
◇1Bed〜2Bed Duplex ◇1,220sqft〜2,650sqft
◇1Bed〜2Bed Duplex ◇1,220sqft〜2,650sqft
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
110 m²
Price
HK$90,000
Price per m²
HK$818
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central and Western District, Queensway 88, Pacific Place
Loading map