999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sheung Wan, Caine Road
HK$5,100 / month
西半山堅道寶華軒單邊獨立大車位,泊到七人車,開門永遠唔會撞到隔離!二十四小時保安!對面堅道100號租緊$6500一個車位。现租$5100,available in Jan 31
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
11 m²
Price
HK$5,100
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
HK$464
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sheung Wan, Caine Road
Loading map