999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sheung Wan, Po Hing Fong 62-72, Silver Jubilee Mansion
HK$16,500 / month
NO: - 瀏覽次數: 1991 (Visited) Good size bedroom, very bright, popular location (ref: 1245)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
HK$16,500
Price per m²
HK$611
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sheung Wan, Po Hing Fong 62-72, Silver Jubilee Mansion
Loading map