1,437 apartments for rent in Wan Chai District

1437 results

    3 bedrooms apartment of 90.0 m² - Cozy living space

    3 rooms apartment of 90m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Queen's Road East 200, Modern China Restaurant

    HK$63,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 60.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 60m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Shan Kwong Road

    HK$23,800 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 34.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 34m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Tsun Yuen Street

    HK$15,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 13.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 13m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Wan Chai Road

    HK$14,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 30.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 30m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Sing Woo Road

    HK$20,000 / month

    3 bedrooms apartment of 96.0 m² - Cozy living space

    3 rooms apartment of 96m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Great George Street, Fashion Walk

    HK$36,000 / month

    2 bedrooms apartment of 51.0 m² - Cozy living space

    2 rooms apartment of 51m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Hang, Li Kwan Avenue 7, Regent Court

    HK$26,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 18.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 18m²

HK$11,500 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 64.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 64m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Wong Nai Chung Road

    HK$26,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 49.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 49m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Link Road

    HK$26,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 70.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 70m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Village Terrace

    HK$30,000 / month

    4 bedrooms apartment of 111.0 m² - Cozy living space

    4 rooms apartment of 111m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Jaffe Road 456-458

    HK$70,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 48.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 48m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Tsui Man Street

    HK$23,300 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 22.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 22m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Wang Tak Street

    HK$23,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 40.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 40m²

HK$23,000 / month

    3 bedrooms apartment of 66.0 m² - Cozy living space

    3 rooms apartment of 66m²

HK$40,000 / month

    3 bedrooms apartment of 127.0 m² - Cozy living space

    3 rooms apartment of 127m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

    HK$53,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 52.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 52m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Star Street

    HK$30,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 47.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 47m²

HK$32,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 23.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 23m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Leighton Road 50-56

    HK$11,500 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 34.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 34m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Min Fat Street

    HK$15,800 / month

Other property types in Wan Chai District