China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Tai Mong Tsai Road 21A
HK$16,000 / 月
Sai Kung Po Lo Che ground floor village house for rent 700’ 3 bedrooms 1 bathroom Parking to rent
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
3
面積
65 m²
價格
HK$16,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
泊車位
是
每 m² 價格
HK$246
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Tai Mong Tsai Road 21A
地圖載入中
西貢區 的相關樓盤