Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$36,000 / 月
The property is a prestigious apartment complex that has been recognized for its high ranking in the area. Experience luxury living at its finest. Enjoy breathtaking views of lush greenery and the sea from the comfort of your own home. Immerse yourself in the beauty of nature. The property is managed by a dedicated team that ensures top-notch services and maintenance, providing you with a hassle-free living experience. The apartment offers three spacious bedrooms, including one en-suite, providing ample space and comfort for you and your family.
The property is a prestigious apartment complex that has been recognized for its high ranking in the area. Experience luxury living at its finest. Enjoy breathtaking views of lush greenery and the sea from the comfort of your own home. Immerse yourself in the beauty of nature.
The property is managed by a dedicated team that ensures top-notch services and maintenance, providing you with a hassle-free living experience. The apartment offers three spacious bedrooms, including one en-suite, providing ample space and comfort for you and your family.
物業類型
公寓
房間
3
面積
84 m²
價格
HK$36,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
每 m² 價格
HK$429
樓盤位於 Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
地圖載入中
西貢區 的相關樓盤