HK$16,900 / 月
Welcome to call or inquire via WhatsApp 24/7 We provide professional, friendly, and sincere one-stop service latest transaction records of housing estates recommendations for good deals on resale properties explanations of buying/selling/renting processes and all expenses bank valuations, mortgage stress tests, down payment and installment details free mortgage referrals, law firm introductions and free legal consultations, information all new properties in Hong Kong, free shuttle service for property viewings, after-sales services including: water, electricity, gas, rates, land rent transfer, property inspection, etc. listings available
Welcome to call or inquire via WhatsApp 24/7 We provide professional, friendly, and sincere one-stop service latest transaction records of housing estates recommendations for good deals on resale properties explanations of buying/selling/renting processes and all expenses bank valuations, mortgage stress tests, down payment and installment details free mortgage referrals, law firm introductions and free legal consultations, information all new properties in Hong Kong, free shuttle service for property viewings, after-sales services including: water, electricity, gas, rates, land rent transfer, property inspection, etc.
listings available
物業類型
公寓
房間
1
面積
27 m²
價格
HK$16,900
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
每 m² 價格
HK$626
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kowloon City District, unnamed road
地圖載入中
九龍 的相關樓盤