HK$28,000 / 月
If you are interested, please call: Ms. Li WeChat: dianaleeee Whether buying a house for personal use, investment appreciation, changing houses in the district, or listing for rent First-hand properties, residential, private housing estates, commercial shops, industrial buildings, office buildings, and bank-owned properties ● Provide you with one-stop, sales and after-sales services First-time homebuyer Pre-sale stress test, down payment, payment calculation Bank mortgage meeting Legal consultation Lawyer referral Decoration referral Water, electricity, gas, rates and land rent transfer Property acceptance and inspection → Free special car pick-up → Welcome to call for inquiries One-stop caring service confidence guarantee to be the most comprehensive and best Moving, interior design, home insurance All have dedicated personnel to provide professional advice
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
2
面積
54 m²
價格
HK$28,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
每 m² 價格
HK$519
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, To Kwa Wan, Ma Tau Wai Road, Vantage Row
地圖載入中
九龍 的相關樓盤