Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$55,000 / 月
The property is situated in the most sought-after and popular location, known for its desirability and prestige. Residents can enjoy breathtaking sea views from every floor of the property, providing a constant connection to the beauty of the ocean. The property has undergone a tasteful and nice renovation, resulting in a stylish and well-appointed living space. The property features a beautiful lawn garden, offering a serene and enjoyable outdoor space for residents. The property comprises three bedrooms, including one en-suite master bedroom, providing comfortable and private living spaces. Additionally, there is an extra room available for a helper or domestic staff.
The property is situated in the most sought-after and popular location, known for its desirability and prestige. Residents can enjoy breathtaking sea views from every floor of the property, providing a constant connection to the beauty of the ocean. The property has undergone a tasteful and nice renovation, resulting in a stylish and well-appointed living space.
The property features a beautiful lawn garden, offering a serene and enjoyable outdoor space for residents. The property comprises three bedrooms, including one en-suite master bedroom, providing comfortable and private living spaces. Additionally, there is an extra room available for a helper or domestic staff.
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
3
面積
130 m²
價格
HK$55,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
花園
是
每 m² 價格
HK$423
樓盤位於 Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
地圖載入中
西貢區 的相關樓盤