HK$78,000 / 月
Key features 3 Bedroom(s) 2 Bathroom(s) Servant's quarter(s) Club house Gymnasium Outdoor Swimming Pool Children playroom About this property Monmouth Villa is a thirty-one storey, elegant apartment block found in fashionable Midlevels East. The development comprises 84 units with views over the Hong Kong's Business District. It is an ideal home for those who seek convenience and comfort, within walking distance of Admiralty, Central, Wanchai. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
Key features 3 Bedroom(s) 2 Bathroom(s) Servant's quarter(s) Club house Gymnasium Outdoor Swimming Pool Children playroom About this property Monmouth Villa is a thirty-one storey, elegant apartment block found in fashionable Midlevels East. The development comprises 84 units with views over the Hong Kong's Business District.
It is an ideal home for those who seek convenience and comfort, within walking distance of Admiralty, Central, Wanchai. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
物業類型
公寓
房間
3
面積
140 m²
價格
HK$78,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
泳池
是
每 m² 價格
HK$557
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Monmouth Terrace 2, Monmouth Terrace
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤