China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Old Peak Road
HK$48,900 / 月
View: - Splendid views of the city skyline for your enjoyment from dusk 'til dawn. Internal Condition: - Tastefully designed two bedroom apartment with ready to move in condition. - Bright living room has full height door opening to the balcony. - Living and dining room with an open kitchen looks especially spacious and airy without partitioning. - Master and second bedrooms have good layout for bed with built-in wardrobe. - Fitted open kitchen with essential appliances with nice quality built-in cabinets. - Modern bathroom has been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling. Outdoor: - The balcony off the living and dining room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. - The balcony off the guest bathroom is great for airing of laundry. View: - Splendid views of the city skyline for your enjoyment from dusk 'til dawn. Internal Condition: - Tastefully designed two bedroom apartment wit ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Splendid views of the city skyline for your enjoyment from dusk 'til dawn. Internal Condition: - Tastefully designed two bedroom apartment with ready to move in condition. - Bright living room has full height door opening to the balcony. - Living and dining room with an open kitchen looks especially spacious and airy without partitioning. - Master and second bedrooms have good layout for bed with built-in wardrobe. - Fitted open kitchen with essential appliances with nice quality built-in cabinets.
- Modern bathroom has been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling. Outdoor: - The balcony off the living and dining room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. - The balcony off the guest bathroom is great for airing of laundry. View: - Splendid views of the city skyline for your enjoyment from dusk 'til dawn. Internal Condition: - Tastefully designed two bedroom apartment wit ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
2
面積
50 m²
價格
HK$48,900
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
露台
是
每 m² 價格
HK$978
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Old Peak Road
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤