China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Hang, Tai Hang Road
HK$50,000 / 月
View: - Looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. - Splendid views of the city skyline for your enjoyment from dusk 'til dawn. Internal Condition: - Designed in clean minimal style and neutral tone, this apartment provides ample built-in storage space all throughout. - Feeling very open and bright, the living and dining room showcase a large open kitchen with an island/ dining counter to converse with friends. - Bay windows across the living and dining room and the bedroom allowing for excellent flow of natural light. - Huge and bright bedroom with large bay window, includes a big built-in wardrobe with mirror doors, and a queen-size bed with storage. - Fully fitted open kitchen comes with gas hob, exhaust hood, oven and fridge etc. - Bathroom has been very well maintained and accommodates the washer and dryer. View: - Looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. - Splendid views of the city skyline for your enjoyment from dusk 'til dawn. Inter ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. - Splendid views of the city skyline for your enjoyment from dusk 'til dawn. Internal Condition: - Designed in clean minimal style and neutral tone, this apartment provides ample built-in storage space all throughout. - Feeling very open and bright, the living and dining room showcase a large open kitchen with an island/ dining counter to converse with friends. - Bay windows across the living and dining room and the bedroom allowing for excellent flow of natural light.
- Huge and bright bedroom with large bay window, includes a big built-in wardrobe with mirror doors, and a queen-size bed with storage. - Fully fitted open kitchen comes with gas hob, exhaust hood, oven and fridge etc. - Bathroom has been very well maintained and accommodates the washer and dryer. View: - Looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. - Splendid views of the city skyline for your enjoyment from dusk 'til dawn. Inter ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
1
面積
88 m²
價格
HK$50,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
每 m² 價格
HK$568
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Hang, Tai Hang Road
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤