China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Repulse Bay, Repulse Bay Road
HK$38,000 / 月
View: - Looks out to the greenery and the buildings in the neighbourhood. Internal Condition: - Spacious living and dining room with wall-to-wall windows bringing in lots of natural light. - The layout of the master bedroom is very efficient for furniture configuration. - Second bedroom can take a double bed with other furniture; - Third bedroom comes with a wardrobe, can be used as a study or dressing room. - Fitted kitchen comes with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathroom is well maintained. - Maid's room is a good size with its own washroom. View: - Looks out to the greenery and the buildings in the neighbourhood. Internal Condition: - Spacious living and dining room with wall-to-wall wind ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Looks out to the greenery and the buildings in the neighbourhood. Internal Condition: - Spacious living and dining room with wall-to-wall windows bringing in lots of natural light. - The layout of the master bedroom is very efficient for furniture configuration. - Second bedroom can take a double bed with other furniture; - Third bedroom comes with a wardrobe, can be used as a study or dressing room.
- Fitted kitchen comes with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathroom is well maintained. - Maid's room is a good size with its own washroom. View: - Looks out to the greenery and the buildings in the neighbourhood. Internal Condition: - Spacious living and dining room with wall-to-wall wind ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
3
面積
107 m²
價格
HK$38,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
每 m² 價格
HK$355
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Repulse Bay, Repulse Bay Road
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤