999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central and Western District, Ka Wai Man Road
HK$65,000 / 月
View: - Magnificent sea views bounded by a range of mountains at the horizon. - Large windows capture picturesque views of the sea and the city. Internal Condition: - Wooden floorings and painted walls and ceilings give a neutral background for furniture of any style. - Bright and airy living and dining room with floor-to-ceiling windows and high ceiling. - Each bedroom has an efficient layout for bed and wardrobe with large windows. - Curtains are nicely chosen with quality finish throughout. - Renovated kitchen is equipped with quality fitted appliances like cooking stove, fridge and microwave. Fashionable storage cabinets. - Bathrooms are also newly renovated. There are new floor and wall finishes, fixtures and cabinets. - Maid's room can be converted into a storeroom as suitable. View: - Magnificent sea views bounded by a range of mountains at the horizon. - Large windows capture picturesque views of the sea and the city. Inter ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Magnificent sea views bounded by a range of mountains at the horizon. - Large windows capture picturesque views of the sea and the city. Internal Condition: - Wooden floorings and painted walls and ceilings give a neutral background for furniture of any style. - Bright and airy living and dining room with floor-to-ceiling windows and high ceiling. - Each bedroom has an efficient layout for bed and wardrobe with large windows. - Curtains are nicely chosen with quality finish throughout.
- Renovated kitchen is equipped with quality fitted appliances like cooking stove, fridge and microwave. Fashionable storage cabinets. - Bathrooms are also newly renovated. There are new floor and wall finishes, fixtures and cabinets. - Maid's room can be converted into a storeroom as suitable. View: - Magnificent sea views bounded by a range of mountains at the horizon. - Large windows capture picturesque views of the sea and the city. Inter ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
3
面積
112 m²
價格
HK$65,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
全新樓盤
是
每 m² 價格
HK$580
樓盤位於 999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central and Western District, Ka Wai Man Road
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤