HK$35,000 / 月
View: - It has main views of the city and a side view of the harbour. Internal Condition: - Nice furnished one bedroom apartment with move-in condition. - Bright and airy living and dining room with large expansive window bringing in lots of natural light. - Living and dining room comes with living and dining suites together with TV. - Bedroom with large mattresss. - Fitted kitchen with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathroom has been well maintained. View: - It has main views of the city and a side view of the harbour. Internal Condition: - Nice furnished one bedroom apartment with move-in conditio ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - It has main views of the city and a side view of the harbour. Internal Condition: - Nice furnished one bedroom apartment with move-in condition. - Bright and airy living and dining room with large expansive window bringing in lots of natural light. - Living and dining room comes with living and dining suites together with TV.
- Bedroom with large mattresss. - Fitted kitchen with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathroom has been well maintained. View: - It has main views of the city and a side view of the harbour. Internal Condition: - Nice furnished one bedroom apartment with move-in conditio ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
1
面積
52 m²
價格
HK$35,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
連傢俬
是
每 m² 價格
HK$673
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Southern District, Bel-air Avenue
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤