China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Stanley, Stanley Village Road
HK$85,000 / 月
View: - Large windows capture picturesque views of the sea, the greenery and the city. Internal Condition: - Rarely available large and quiet four bedroom apartment with colonial flair. - Living and dining room is very spacious and bright. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Four good-size bedrooms all come with built-in wardrobes. - Kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and plenty of cabinets. - Master and guest bathrooms are well maintained. - A washroom is situated off the living and dining room. - Access the utility and maid's room via the kitchen. Outdoor: - The balcony off the living room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. View: - Large windows capture picturesque views of the sea, the greenery and the city. Internal Condition: - Rarely available large and quiet four bed ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Large windows capture picturesque views of the sea, the greenery and the city. Internal Condition: - Rarely available large and quiet four bedroom apartment with colonial flair. - Living and dining room is very spacious and bright. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Four good-size bedrooms all come with built-in wardrobes. - Kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and plenty of cabinets.
- Master and guest bathrooms are well maintained. - A washroom is situated off the living and dining room. - Access the utility and maid's room via the kitchen. Outdoor: - The balcony off the living room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. View: - Large windows capture picturesque views of the sea, the greenery and the city. Internal Condition: - Rarely available large and quiet four bed ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
4
面積
232 m²
價格
HK$85,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
露台
是
每 m² 價格
HK$366
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Stanley, Stanley Village Road
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤