China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Conduit Road
HK$69,000 / 月
View: - It looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. Internal Condition: - Colonial apartment with a very spacious living and dining room with expansive windows, ideal for large-size furniture. - Master bedroom would accommodate a queen-size bed and has floor-to-ceiling built-in wardrobes. - Second bedroom has more than enough space for a bed and a walk-in closet. - Fitted kitchen is bright and includes white wooden cabinets and essential appliances. - Bathrooms are well maintained. - A store room is located between the bedrooms for additional storage. - Utility area has washer/dryer installed. - Two maid's rooms are a good size, and provide more space for domestic usage. Maid's washroom has its own shower. Outdoor: - Bright living and dining room has full height glass doors opening to the balcony. - Master bedroom also has access to the same balcony. View: - It looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. Internal Condition: - Colonial apartment with a very spacious living and dining ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - It looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. Internal Condition: - Colonial apartment with a very spacious living and dining room with expansive windows, ideal for large-size furniture. - Master bedroom would accommodate a queen-size bed and has floor-to-ceiling built-in wardrobes. - Second bedroom has more than enough space for a bed and a walk-in closet. - Fitted kitchen is bright and includes white wooden cabinets and essential appliances. - Bathrooms are well maintained. - A store room is located between the bedrooms for additional storage.
- Utility area has washer/dryer installed. - Two maid's rooms are a good size, and provide more space for domestic usage. Maid's washroom has its own shower. Outdoor: - Bright living and dining room has full height glass doors opening to the balcony. - Master bedroom also has access to the same balcony. View: - It looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. Internal Condition: - Colonial apartment with a very spacious living and dining ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
2
面積
184 m²
價格
HK$69,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
露台
是
每 m² 價格
HK$375
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Conduit Road
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤