China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Kotewall Road
HK$50,000 / 月
View: - It offers a dynamic view of Central Business District from the living room and dining area. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining room with expansive windows and high ceiling. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Every bedroom is flooded with sunlight with expansive windows. - Bedrooms are large enough to fit queen-size beds and wardrobes. - Fitted kitchen comes with built-in essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathroom is well maintained. View: - It offers a dynamic view of Central Business District from the living room and dining area. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and d ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - It offers a dynamic view of Central Business District from the living room and dining area. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining room with expansive windows and high ceiling. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Every bedroom is flooded with sunlight with expansive windows. - Bedrooms are large enough to fit queen-size beds and wardrobes.
- Fitted kitchen comes with built-in essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathroom is well maintained. View: - It offers a dynamic view of Central Business District from the living room and dining area. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and d ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
2
面積
79 m²
價格
HK$50,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
每 m² 價格
HK$633
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Kotewall Road
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤