HK$25,000 / 月
Key features 1 Bedroom(s) 1 Bathroom(s) Open kitchen 1 Balcony(s) About this property Building completed in Dec 2007. Featured 381 units with studio, 1 bedroom, 2 bedrooms and penthouse unit. Modern design, luxurious sky clubhouse and convenience location with walking distance to MTR station & Pacific Place are some of the reasons living in J Residence. Local information Located between Admiralty and Causeway Bay. It is a heavily built up area with a lot of shops, restaurants, bars, office buildings, wet market and residential building. Also where Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre is located. Hopewell Centre connected Wan Chai and Kennedy Road by lift, it is convenience to the residents living at Midlevel East area. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
Key features 1 Bedroom(s) 1 Bathroom(s) Open kitchen 1 Balcony(s) About this property Building completed in Dec 2007. Featured 381 units with studio, 1 bedroom, 2 bedrooms and penthouse unit. Modern design, luxurious sky clubhouse and convenience location with walking distance to MTR station & Pacific Place are some of the reasons living in J Residence. Local information Located between Admiralty and Causeway Bay.
It is a heavily built up area with a lot of shops, restaurants, bars, office buildings, wet market and residential building. Also where Hong Kong Convention and Exhibition Centre is located. Hopewell Centre connected Wan Chai and Kennedy Road by lift, it is convenience to the residents living at Midlevel East area. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
物業類型
公寓
房間
1
面積
40 m²
價格
HK$25,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
露台
是
每 m² 價格
HK$625
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Ship Street 1-7, Ham & Sherry
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤