China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Macdonnell Road
HK$98,000 / 月
View: - It boasts expansive views over the city skyline. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining room with expansive windows and high ceiling. - Spacious living and dining room has great potential for any imaginative decorations. - The master bedroom is flooded with sunlight with floor-to-ceiling windows. - Other sizable bedrooms are capable of adopting any creative design and furnishing. - Fully fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms and powder room have been well maintained. - Maid's room with its own washroom is at the back of the kitchen. Outdoor: - Create a private outdoor sanctuary via the external staircase for your family on the roof terrace with green house. - The private roof terrace offers you the most relaxing 360-degree views. - Set your table and chairs on the private roof terrace and enjoy an alfresco dining anytime. View: - It boasts expansive views over the city skyline. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining room with expansive windows and high ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - It boasts expansive views over the city skyline. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining room with expansive windows and high ceiling. - Spacious living and dining room has great potential for any imaginative decorations. - The master bedroom is flooded with sunlight with floor-to-ceiling windows. - Other sizable bedrooms are capable of adopting any creative design and furnishing. - Fully fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms and powder room have been well maintained. - Maid's room with its own washroom is at the back of the kitchen.
Outdoor: - Create a private outdoor sanctuary via the external staircase for your family on the roof terrace with green house. - The private roof terrace offers you the most relaxing 360-degree views. - Set your table and chairs on the private roof terrace and enjoy an alfresco dining anytime. View: - It boasts expansive views over the city skyline. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining room with expansive windows and high ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
3
面積
221 m²
價格
HK$98,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
平台
是
每 m² 價格
HK$443
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Macdonnell Road
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤