China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Repulse Bay, Repulse Bay Road
HK$63,000 / 月
View: - Panoramic unobstructed sea views. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining room has full length sliding doors to the balcony. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Master bedroom also with wall-to-wall windows can fit a queen-size bed and wardrobe. - Second and third bedrooms can fit single beds with other furniture. - Fully fitted kitchen comes with gas and electric hob, exhaust hood, microwave and oven. - Bathrooms are well maintained. - Utility room has washer and dryer installed. - Maid's room has a bed and private washroom. Outdoor: - Enjoy the stunning vista on the balcony. View: - Panoramic unobstructed sea views. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining room has full length sliding doors to the balcony. - ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Panoramic unobstructed sea views. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining room has full length sliding doors to the balcony. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Master bedroom also with wall-to-wall windows can fit a queen-size bed and wardrobe. - Second and third bedrooms can fit single beds with other furniture. - Fully fitted kitchen comes with gas and electric hob, exhaust hood, microwave and oven.
- Bathrooms are well maintained. - Utility room has washer and dryer installed. - Maid's room has a bed and private washroom. Outdoor: - Enjoy the stunning vista on the balcony. View: - Panoramic unobstructed sea views. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining room has full length sliding doors to the balcony. - ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
3
面積
137 m²
價格
HK$63,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
露台
是
每 m² 價格
HK$460
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Repulse Bay, Repulse Bay Road
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤