China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Macdonnell Road
HK$55,000 / month
View: - Views of the neighbourhood and building facilities. Internal Condition: - Diamond-shaped living room and dining room for convenient furniture placement. - Bedrooms are sizeable. - Master bedroom can fit a queen-size bed, and other bedrooms allow for double beds. - Blinds are fitted on the big windows throughout the flat. - Fully fitted kitchen comes with gas hob, exhaust hood, built-in oven and fridge. - Bathrooms are well maintained. - Maid's room fitted with bunk bed could be used for storage. View: - Views of the neighbourhood and building facilities. Internal Condition: - Diamond-shaped living room and dining room for convenient furniture ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Views of the neighbourhood and building facilities. Internal Condition: - Diamond-shaped living room and dining room for convenient furniture placement. - Bedrooms are sizeable. - Master bedroom can fit a queen-size bed, and other bedrooms allow for double beds. - Blinds are fitted on the big windows throughout the flat. - Fully fitted kitchen comes with gas hob, exhaust hood, built-in oven and fridge.
- Bathrooms are well maintained. - Maid's room fitted with bunk bed could be used for storage. View: - Views of the neighbourhood and building facilities. Internal Condition: - Diamond-shaped living room and dining room for convenient furniture ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
117 m²
Price
HK$55,000
Price per m²
HK$470
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Macdonnell Road
Loading map