China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Stanley, Wong Ma Kok Road
HK$75,000 / month
View: - Amazing views stretching from the nearby low-density properties to stunning, boundless sea views to be enjoyed all year round. - There are views of the swimming pool and facilities of the development. Internal Condition: - Brand new three-bedroom unit with one ensuite. - Efficient layout with a private terrace accessible from the living room. - Luxurious master bathroom with Jacuzzi and separate shower cubicle. - All of the bathrooms have quality wall finishes, fixtures and cabinets. - Fully fitted kitchen with top-notch built-in appliances and cabinets, mini TV & DVD. An island in the middle provides extra space for the preparation of a party or for a cozy tea break. - Maid's room with washroom is found at the back of the kitchen Outdoor: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to a bay-shaped private terrace. - A small balcony adjoining the utility area looks bright and airy for laundry View: - Amazing views stretching from the nearby low-density properties to stunning, boundless sea views to be enjoyed all year round. - There are vie ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Amazing views stretching from the nearby low-density properties to stunning, boundless sea views to be enjoyed all year round. - There are views of the swimming pool and facilities of the development. Internal Condition: - Brand new three-bedroom unit with one ensuite. - Efficient layout with a private terrace accessible from the living room. - Luxurious master bathroom with Jacuzzi and separate shower cubicle. - All of the bathrooms have quality wall finishes, fixtures and cabinets. - Fully fitted kitchen with top-notch built-in appliances and cabinets, mini TV & DVD.
An island in the middle provides extra space for the preparation of a party or for a cozy tea break. - Maid's room with washroom is found at the back of the kitchen Outdoor: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to a bay-shaped private terrace. - A small balcony adjoining the utility area looks bright and airy for laundry View: - Amazing views stretching from the nearby low-density properties to stunning, boundless sea views to be enjoyed all year round. - There are vie ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
173 m²
Price
HK$75,000
Price per m²
HK$434
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Stanley, Wong Ma Kok Road
Loading map